3x3 Basketball, Men |
Qatar
|
QAT
|
Iraq
|
IRQ
|
Mongolia
|
MGL
|
3x3 Basketball, Women |
Thailand
|
THA
|
Uzbekistan
|
UZB
|
Turkmenistan
|
TKM
|
60 m, Men |
Hassan Taftian
|
IRI
|
Eric Brazas
|
PHI
|
Reza Ghasemi
|
IRI
|
400 m, Men |
Abdalelah Haroun
|
QAT
|
Mazen Al-Yassin
|
KSA
|
Mikhail Litvin
|
KAZ
|
800 m, Men |
Jamal Al-Hayrani
|
QAT
|
Indunil Herath
|
SRI
|
Amir Moradi
|
IRI
|
1,500 m, Men |
Ajay Kumar Saroj
|
IND
|
Mohammed Shaween
|
KSA
|
Adnan Taess
|
IRQ
|
3,000 m, Men |
Govindan Lakshmanan
|
IND
|
Tariq Ahmed Al-Amri
|
KSA
|
Hossein Keyhani
|
IRI
|
60 m Hurdles, Men |
Ahmed Al-Muwallad
|
KSA
|
Lee Jeong-Jun
|
KOR
|
Cheung Wang Fung
|
HKG
|
4 x 400 m Relay, Men |
Pakistan
|
PAK
|
Qatar
|
QAT
|
Thailand
|
THA
|
High Jump, Men |
Majed Ghazal
|
SYR
|
Keyvan Ghanbar Zadeh
|
IRI
|
Manjula Kumara Wijesekera
|
SRI
|
Pole Vault, Men |
Sergey Grigoryev
|
KAZ
|
Porranot Purahong
|
THA
|
Patsapong Amsamang
|
THA
|
Long Jump, Men |
Nguyễn Tiến Trường
|
VIE
|
Amila Wijayalath Pedige
|
SRI
|
Chan Ming Tai
|
HKG
|
Triple Jump, Men |
Arpinder Singh
|
IND
|
Pratchaya Tepparak
|
THA
|
Rashid Ahmed Al-Mannai
|
QAT
|
Shot Put, Men |
Ivan Ivanov
|
KAZ
|
Tejinder Pal Singh Toor
|
IND
|
Jung Il-U
|
KOR
|
Heptathlon, Men |
Mohammed Al-Qaree
|
KSA
|
Sutthisak Singkhon
|
THA
|
Marat Khaydarov
|
UZB
|
60 m, Women |
Viktoriya Zyabkina
|
KAZ
|
Lê Tú Chinh
|
VIE
|
Olga Safronova
|
KAZ
|
400 m, Women |
Elina Mikhina
|
KAZ
|
Nguyễn Thị Hằng
|
VIE
|
Atchima Eng-Chuan
|
THA
|
800 m, Women |
Gayanthika Abeyratne
|
SRI
|
Zhang Guiping
|
CHN
|
Arina Kleshchukova
|
KGZ
|
1,500 m, Women |
P.U. Chitra
|
IND
|
Gulshanoi Satarova
|
KGZ
|
Arina Kleshchukova
|
KGZ
|
3,000 m, Women |
Alia Saeed
|
UAE
|
Sanjivani Jadhav
|
IND
|
Wang Jinyu
|
CHN
|
60 m Hurdles, Women |
Lui Lai Yiu
|
HKG
|
Suchada Meesri
|
THA
|
Anastasiya Pilipenko
|
KAZ
|
4 x 400 m Relay, Women |
Thailand
|
THA
|
China
|
CHN
|
Turkmenistan
|
TKM
|
High Jump, Women |
Nadiya Dusanova
|
UZB
|
Safina Sadullayeva
|
UZB
|
Cecilia Yeung
|
HKG
|
Long Jump, Women |
Olga Rypakova
|
KAZ
|
Bùi Thị Thu Thảo
|
VIE
|
Neena Varakil
|
IND
|
Triple Jump, Women |
Olga Rypakova
|
KAZ
|
Mariya Ovchinnikova
|
KAZ
|
Tan Qiujiao
|
CHN
|
Shot Put, Women |
Bian Ka
|
CHN
|
Yelena Smolyanova
|
UZB
|
Lee Soo-Jung
|
KOR
|
Pentathlon, Women |
Purnima Hembram
|
IND
|
Wassana Winatho
|
THA
|
Sunisa Khotseemueang
|
THA
|
50 m Freestyle, Men |
Adil Kaskabay
|
KAZ
|
Khurshidjon Tursunov
|
UZB
|
Lin Chien-Liang
|
TPE
|
100 m Freestyle, Men |
Adil Kaskabay
|
KAZ
|
Lin Chien-Liang
|
TPE
|
Aleksey Tarasenko
|
UZB
|
200 m Freestyle, Men |
An Ting-Yao
|
TPE
|
Qin Haiyang
|
CHN
|
Jang Dong-Hyeok
|
KOR
|
4 x 50 m Freestyle Relay, Men |
Chinese Taipei
|
TPE
|
China
|
CHN
|
Uzbekistan
|
UZB
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Men |
Chinese Taipei
|
TPE
|
China
|
CHN
|
Uzbekistan
|
UZB
|
50 m Backstroke, Men |
Jeong Dong-Won
|
KOR
|
Wang Peng
|
CHN
|
Trần Duy Khôi
|
VIE
|
100 m Backstroke, Men |
Jeong Dong-Won
|
KOR
|
Adil Kaskabay
|
KAZ
|
Trần Duy Khôi
|
VIE
|
50 m Breaststroke, Men |
Wang Lizhuo
|
CHN
|
He Zilong
|
CHN
|
Kim Jae-Youn
|
KOR
|
100 m Breaststroke, Men |
Wang Lizhuo
|
CHN
|
Kim Jae-Youn
|
KOR
|
Moon Jae-Kwon
|
KOR
|
50 m Butterfly, Men |
Wang Peng
|
CHN
|
Jeon Sung-Min
|
KOR
|
Artyom Kozlyuk
|
UZB
|
100 m Butterfly, Men |
Wang Peng
|
CHN
|
Sajan Prakash
|
IND
|
Artyom Kozlyuk
|
UZB
|
100 m Individual Medley, Men |
Roman Trussov
|
KAZ
|
Radomyos Matjiur
|
THA
|
Raymond Mak
|
HKG
|
200 m Individual Medley, Men |
Qin Haiyang
|
CHN
|
An Ting-Yao
|
TPE
|
Trần Duy Khôi
|
VIE
|
4 x 50 m Medley Relay, Men |
South Korea
|
KOR
|
China
|
CHN
|
Kazakhstan
|
KAZ
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Men |
China
|
CHN
|
South Korea
|
KOR
|
Kazakhstan
|
KAZ
|
50 m Freestyle, Women |
Jenjira Srisa-Ard
|
THA
|
Lao Lihui
|
CHN
|
Natthanan Chankrajang
|
THA
|
100 m Freestyle, Women |
Sun Meichen
|
CHN
|
Rosanna Sze
|
HKG
|
Lao Lihui
|
CHN
|
200 m Freestyle, Women |
Sun Meichen
|
CHN
|
Nguyễn Thị Ánh Viên
|
VIE
|
Tinky Ho
|
HKG
|
4 x 50 m Freestyle Relay, Women |
China
|
CHN
|
Hong Kong
|
HKG
|
Thailand
|
THA
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Women |
China
|
CHN
|
Hong Kong
|
HKG
|
Thailand
|
THA
|
50 m Backstroke, Women |
Yang Yifan
|
CHN
|
Toto Wong
|
HKG
|
Jiang Yuru
|
CHN
|
100 m Backstroke, Women |
Stephanie Au
|
HKG
|
Yang Yifan
|
CHN
|
Jiang Yuru
|
CHN
|
50 m Breaststroke, Women |
Kim Dal-Eun
|
KOR
|
Jenjira Srisa-Ard
|
THA
|
Yvette Kong
|
HKG
|
100 m Breaststroke, Women |
Kim Dal-Eun
|
KOR
|
Rainbow Ip
|
HKG
|
Natalie Kan
|
HKG
|
50 m Butterfly, Women |
Jenjira Srisa-Ard
|
THA
|
Park Ye-Rin
|
KOR
|
Chan Kin Lok
|
HKG
|
100 m Butterfly, Women |
Chan Kin Lok
|
HKG
|
Sun Meichen
|
CHN
|
Park Ye-Rin
|
KOR
|
100 m Individual Medley, Women |
Nguyễn Thị Ánh Viên
|
VIE
|
Zhang Chenyao
|
CHN
|
Qian Xinan
|
CHN
|
200 m Individual Medley, Women |
Nguyễn Thị Ánh Viên
|
VIE
|
Zhang Chenyao
|
CHN
|
Qian Xinan
|
CHN
|
4 x 50 m Medley Relay, Women |
Hong Kong
|
HKG
|
China Thailand
|
CHN THA
|
|
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Women |
Hong Kong
|
HKG
|
China
|
CHN
|
Thailand
|
THA
|