Recurve individual, Men |
Shin Jae-Hun
|
KOR
|
Mauro Nespoli
|
ITA
|
Koo Dae-Han
|
KOR
|
Recurve Team, Men |
South Korea
|
KOR
|
China
|
CHN
|
India
|
IND
|
Recurve individual disabled, Men |
Romaios Roumeliotis
|
GRE
|
Michael Lukow
|
USA
|
Fabio Tomasulo
|
ITA
|
Recurve Team disabled, Men |
France
|
FRA
|
Netherlands
|
NED
|
Germany
|
GER
|
Recurve Team, Mixed |
Mongolia
|
MGL
|
China
|
CHN
|
Brazil
|
BRA
|
Recurve individual, Women |
Guendalina Sartori
|
ITA
|
Zhang Binghong
|
CHN
|
Alena Kuzniatzova
|
BLR
|
Recurve Team, Women |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Mongolia
|
MGL
|
Belarus
|
BLR
|
100 m, Men |
Barakat Al-Harthi
|
OMA
|
Reza Ghasemi
|
IRI
|
Aziz Ouhadi
|
MAR
|
200 m, Men |
Eseosa Desalu
|
ITA
|
Serhiy Smelyk
|
UKR
|
Aldemir Gomes
|
BRA
|
400 m, Men |
Yousef Masrahi
|
KSA
|
Arokia Rajiv
|
IND
|
Abubakar Abbas
|
BRN
|
800 m, Men |
Ali Al-Deraan
|
KSA
|
Jackson Mumbwa Kivuva
|
KEN
|
Marcin Lewandowski
|
POL
|
1,500 m, Men |
Fouad El-Kaam
|
MAR
|
Benson Seurei
|
BRN
|
Said Aden Said
|
QAT
|
5,000 m, Men |
Albert Rop
|
BRN
|
Zouhair Aouad
|
BRN
|
Emmanuel Kiprono Kipsang
|
KEN
|
10,000 m, Men |
El Hassan El-Abbassi
|
BRN
|
Emmanuel Kiprono Kipsang
|
KEN
|
Hassan Chani
|
BRN
|
Marathon, Men |
Alemu Bekele
|
BRN
|
Marcin Chabowski
|
POL
|
Linus Kipwambok Chumba
|
KEN
|
Marathon Team, Men |
Poland
|
POL
|
Ecuador
|
ECU
|
Kenya
|
KEN
|
110 m Hurdles, Men |
Sergey Shubenkov
|
RUS
|
Artur Noga
|
POL
|
Dominik Bochenek
|
POL
|
400 m Hurdles, Men |
Abdelmalik Lahoulou
|
ALG
|
Timofey Chalyy
|
RUS
|
Boniface Tumuti
|
KEN
|
3,000 m Steeplechase, Men |
Amor Ben Yahia
|
TUN
|
Patrick Chukor
|
KEN
|
Yoann Kowal
|
FRA
|
4 x 100 m Relay, Men |
Poland
|
POL
|
Dominican Republic
|
DOM
|
Sri Lanka
|
SRI
|
4 x 400 m Relay, Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Algeria
|
ALG
|
Venezuela
|
VEN
|
High Jump, Men |
Majed Ghazal
|
SYR
|
Danill Tsyplakov
|
RUS
|
Mohammad Reza Vazifehdoust
|
IRI
|
Pole Vault, Men |
Jin Min-Seop
|
KOR
|
Georgy Gorokhov
|
RUS
|
Paweł Wojciechowski
|
POL
|
Long Jump, Men |
Pavel Shalin
|
RUS
|
Valentin Toboc
|
ROU
|
Lu Tianje
|
CHN
|
Triple Jump, Men |
Dmitry Sorokin
|
RUS
|
Aleksey Fyodorov
|
RUS
|
Adrian Świderski
|
POL
|
Shot Put, Men |
Darlan Romani
|
BRA
|
Bob Bertemes
|
LUX
|
Georgi Ivanov
|
BUL
|
Discus Throw, Men |
Zoltán Kővágó
|
HUN
|
Piotr Małachowski
|
POL
|
Mahmoud Samimi
|
IRI
|
Hammer Throw, Men |
Kirill Ikonnikov
|
RUS
|
Yevhen Vynohradov
|
UKR
|
Guo Kun
|
CHN
|
Javelin Throw, Men |
Ari Mannio
|
FIN
|
Júlio César Oliveira
|
BRA
|
Johannes Vetter
|
GER
|
100 m, Women |
Rosângela Santos
|
BRA
|
Nataliya Pohrebniak
|
UKR
|
Marika Popowicz
|
POL
|
200 m, Women |
Edidiong Odiong
|
BRN
|
Anna Kiełbasińska
|
POL
|
Rosângela Santos
|
BRA
|
400 m, Women |
Salwa Eid Naser
|
BRN
|
Bianca Răzor
|
ROU
|
Nataliya Pyhyda
|
UKR
|
800 m, Women |
Nataliya Lupu
|
UKR
|
Marina Arzamasova
|
BLR
|
Angelika Cichocka
|
POL
|
1,500 m, Women |
Selah Busienei
|
KEN
|
Margherita Magnani
|
ITA
|
Florina Pierdevară
|
ROU
|
5,000 m, Women |
Pauline Korikwiang
|
KEN
|
Olga Mazuryonok
|
BLR
|
Sabrina Mockenhaupt
|
GER
|
Marathon, Women |
Iwona Lewandowska
|
POL
|
Ma Yugui
|
CHN
|
Monika Drybulska-Stefanowicz
|
POL
|
Marathon Team, Women |
Poland
|
POL
|
China
|
CHN
|
United States
|
USA
|
100 m Hurdles, Women |
Yekaterina Galitskaya
|
RUS
|
Yekaterina Poplavskaya
|
BLR
|
Nina Morozova
|
RUS
|
400 m Hurdles, Women |
Kemi Adekoya
|
BRN
|
Hanna Ryzhykova
|
UKR
|
Vanya Stambolova
|
BUL
|
3,000 m Steeplechase, Women |
Ruth Jebet
|
BRN
|
Agnes Chesang
|
KEN
|
Tigest Getent
|
BRN
|
4 x 100 m Relay, Women |
Brazil
|
BRA
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
China
|
CHN
|
4 x 400 m Relay, Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Ukraine
|
UKR
|
Bahrain
|
BRN
|
High Jump, Women |
Mariya Kuchina
|
RUS
|
Iryna Herashchenko
|
UKR
|
Alina Rotaru
|
ROU
|
Long Jump, Women |
Yekaterina Koneva
|
RUS
|
Olga Sergeyenko-Sudareva
|
BLR
|
Alina Rotaru
|
ROU
|
Triple Jump, Women |
Yekaterina Koneva
|
RUS
|
Yulimar Rojas
|
VEN
|
Ana José
|
DOM
|
Shot Put, Women |
Gao Yang
|
CHN
|
Irina Tarasova
|
RUS
|
Auriol Dongmo Mekemnang
|
CMR
|
Discus Throw, Women |
Feng Bin
|
CHN
|
Andressa de Morais
|
BRA
|
Yuliya Maltseva
|
RUS
|
Hammer Throw, Women |
Zhang Wenxiu
|
CHN
|
Anna Bulgakova
|
RUS
|
Rosa Rodríguez
|
VEN
|
Javelin Throw, Women |
Zhang Li
|
CHN
|
Jucilene Lima
|
BRA
|
Nadeeka Lakmali
|
SRI
|
50 m Freestyle, Men |
Ning Zetao
|
CHN
|
Henrique Martins
|
BRA
|
Nikita Konovalov
|
RUS
|
100 m Freestyle, Men |
Yevgeny Lagunov
|
RUS
|
Mohamed Hassan Samy
|
EGY
|
Nicolas Oliveira
|
BRA
|
200 m Freestyle, Men |
Nicolas Oliveira
|
BRA
|
Jang Sang-Jin
|
KOR
|
Marwan El-Kamash
|
EGY
|
400 m Freestyle, Men |
Qiao Zhongyi
|
CHN
|
Zu Lijun
|
CHN
|
Kacper Klich
|
POL
|
1,500 m Freestyle, Men |
Qiao Zhongyi
|
CHN
|
Baek Seung-Ho
|
KOR
|
Sergey Bolshakov
|
RUS
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Men |
Brazil
|
BRA
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
South Korea
|
KOR
|
4 x 200 m Freestyle Relay, Men |
China
|
CHN
|
South Korea
|
KOR
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
50 m Backstroke, Men |
Tomasz Polewka
|
POL
|
Jeong Dong-Won
|
KOR
|
Niccolò Bonacchi
|
ITA
|
100 m Backstroke, Men |
Tomasz Polewka
|
POL
|
Aleksandr Tarabrin
|
KAZ
|
Guilherme Guido
|
BRA
|
200 m Backstroke, Men |
Christian Diener
|
GER
|
Nikita Babchenko
|
RUS
|
Leonardo de Deus
|
BRA
|
50 m Breaststroke, Men |
João Gomes Júnior
|
BRA
|
Hendrik Feldwehr
|
GER
|
Andrea Toniato
|
ITA
|
100 m Breaststroke, Men |
Choi Gyu-Ung
|
KOR
|
Oleg Kostin
|
RUS
|
Valeriy Dymo
|
UKR
|
200 m Breaststroke, Men |
Oleg Kostin
|
RUS
|
Choi Gyu-Ung
|
KOR
|
Dmytro Oseledets
|
UKR
|
50 m Butterfly, Men |
Nicholas Santos
|
BRA
|
Henrique Martins
|
BRA
|
Nikita Konovalov
|
RUS
|
100 m Butterfly, Men |
Henrique Martins
|
BRA
|
Piero Codia
|
ITA
|
Oleksiy Ivanov
|
UKR
|
200 m Butterfly, Men |
Yevgeny Koptelov
|
RUS
|
Yu Yingbiao
|
CHN
|
Wang Pudong
|
CHN
|
200 m Individual Medley, Men |
Chen Mengchang
|
CHN
|
Henrique Martins
|
BRA
|
Thiago Simon
|
BRA
|
400 m Individual Medley, Men |
Fu Haifeng
|
CHN
|
Aleksandr Tikhonov
|
RUS
|
Karol Zaczyński
|
POL
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Brazil
|
BRA
|
Poland
|
POL
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Mixed |
Brazil
|
BRA
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Mixed |
Russia
|
RUS
|
China
|
CHN
|
Brazil
|
BRA
|
50 m Freestyle, Women |
Etiene Medeiros
|
BRA
|
Graciele Herrmann
|
BRA
|
Suo Ran
|
CHN
|
100 m Freestyle, Women |
Charlotte Bonnet
|
FRA
|
Viktoriya Andreyeva
|
RUS
|
Graciele Herrmann
|
BRA
|
200 m Freestyle, Women |
Charlotte Bonnet
|
FRA
|
Zhang Yuhan
|
CHN
|
Manuella Lyrio
|
BRA
|
400 m Freestyle, Women |
Zhang Yuhan
|
CHN
|
Martina De Memme
|
ITA
|
Manuella Lyrio
|
BRA
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Women |
China
|
CHN
|
Brazil
|
BRA
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
50 m Backstroke, Women |
Etiene Medeiros
|
BRA
|
Arianna Barbieri
|
ITA
|
Aleksandra Papusha
|
RUS
|
100 m Backstroke, Women |
Etiene Medeiros
|
BRA
|
Natalia de Luccas
|
BRA
|
Aleksandra Papusha
|
RUS
|
200 m Backstroke, Women |
Aleksandra Papusha
|
RUS
|
Natalia de Luccas
|
BRA
|
Nguyễn Thị Ánh Viên
|
VIE
|
50 m Breaststroke, Women |
Mariya Liver
|
UKR
|
Suo Ran
|
CHN
|
Vera Kalashnikova
|
RUS
|
100 m Breaststroke, Women |
Suo Ran
|
CHN
|
Mariya Liver
|
UKR
|
Fan Rong
|
CHN
|
200 m Breaststroke, Women |
Pâmela de Souza
|
BRA
|
Suo Ran
|
CHN
|
Fan Rong
|
CHN
|
50 m Butterfly, Women |
Anna Dowgiert
|
POL
|
Svetlana Chimrova
|
RUS
|
Mélanie Henique
|
FRA
|
100 m Butterfly, Women |
Svetlana Chimrova
|
RUS
|
Anna Dowgiert
|
POL
|
Gong Jie
|
CHN
|
200 m Butterfly, Women |
Gong Jie
|
CHN
|
Zhang Yuhan
|
CHN
|
Svetlana Chimrova
|
RUS
|
200 m Individual Medley, Women |
Nguyễn Thị Ánh Viên
|
VIE
|
Viktoriya Andreyeva
|
RUS
|
Zhu Yingying
|
CHN
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Brazil
|
BRA
|
Italy
|
ITA
|