100 m, Men |
Daniel Kölsch
|
GER
|
Leon Reid
|
GBR
|
Marek Bakalár
|
CZE
|
200 m, Men |
Tom Holligan
|
GBR
|
Ilya Siratsiuk
|
BLR
|
Marek Bakalár
|
CZE
|
400 m, Men |
Clovis Asong
|
GBR
|
Steffen Dale Trenk
|
GER
|
Aliaksandr Krasouski
|
BLR
|
800 m, Men |
Brecht Bertels
|
BEL
|
Nemanja Kojić
|
SRB
|
Karl John Griffin
|
IRL
|
1,500 m, Men |
Ruairi Finnegan
|
IRL
|
Samuele Dini
|
ITA
|
James Lamswood
|
GBR
|
3,000 m, Men |
Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyi
|
UKR
|
Gordon Benson
|
GBR
|
Lorenzo Dini
|
ITA
|
110 m Hurdles, Men |
Lorenzo Perini
|
ITA
|
Wilhem Belocian
|
FRA
|
Thomas Durant
|
BEL
|
400 m Hurdles, Men |
Ben Kiely
|
IRL
|
Jacob Paul
|
GBR
|
Vladislav Tsygankov
|
RUS
|
2,000 m Steeplechase, Men |
Gonzalo Basconcelo
|
ESP
|
Italo Quazzola
|
ITA
|
Johannes Motschmann
|
GER
|
4 x 100 m Relay, Men |
France
|
FRA
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
Belgium
|
BEL
|
High Jump, Men |
Gaël Rotardier
|
FRA
|
Falk Wendrich
|
GER
|
Pavel Kipra
|
BLR
|
Pole Vault, Men |
Elliot Safo Robert Renner
|
GBR SLO
|
Stefano Braga Torben Laidig
|
ITA GER
|
Semen Popov Heorhiy Bykov
|
RUS UKR
|
Triple Jump, Men |
Robert Clarke
|
SUI
|
Lasha Torgvaidze-Gulelauri
|
GEO
|
Jean-Noël Crétinoir
|
FRA
|
Shot Put, Men |
Vladyslav Chernikov
|
UKR
|
Matti Sivonen
|
FIN
|
Mesud Pezer
|
BIH
|
Discus Throw, Men |
Dominik Košař
|
CZE
|
Vladyslav Chernikov
|
UKR
|
Martin Pilato
|
ITA
|
Hammer Throw, Men |
Bence Pásztor
|
HUN
|
Serhiy Reheda
|
UKR
|
Özkan Baltacı
|
TUR
|
Javelin Throw, Men |
Yuriy Kushniruk
|
UKR
|
Sebastian Teikari
|
FIN
|
Povilas Dabašinskas
|
LTU
|
100 m, Women |
Sophie Papps
|
GBR
|
Samantha Dagry
|
SUI
|
Solenn Compper
|
FRA
|
200 m, Women |
Yekaterina Renzhina
|
RUS
|
Justien Grillet
|
BEL
|
Anna Hämäläinen
|
FIN
|
400 m, Women |
Modesta Morauskaitė
|
LTU
|
Kimberley Efonye
|
BEL
|
Bárbara Camblor
|
ESP
|
800 m, Women |
Olena Sidorska
|
UKR
|
Camilla De Bleecker
|
BEL
|
Luna Udelhoven
|
GER
|
1,500 m, Women |
Sophie Riches
|
GBR
|
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
|
IRL
|
Meropi Panagiotou
|
CYP
|
3,000 m, Women |
Alena Kudashkina
|
RUS
|
Anca Maria Bunea
|
ROU
|
Jip Vastenburg
|
NED
|
100 m Hurdles, Women |
Nadine Visser
|
NED
|
Monika Zapalska
|
GER
|
Sarah Lavin
|
IRL
|
400 m Hurdles, Women |
Katsiaryna Verameyenka
|
BLR
|
Émeline Bauwe
|
FRA
|
Megan Kiely
|
IRL
|
2,000 m Steeplechase, Women |
Dana Loghin
|
ROU
|
Johanna Schulz
|
GER
|
Olja Nikolić
|
SRB
|
4 x 100 m Relay, Women |
Netherlands
|
NED
|
Belgium
|
BEL
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
High Jump, Women |
Dior Delophont
|
FRA
|
Leontia Kallenou
|
CYP
|
Ligia Grozav
|
ROU
|
Pole Vault, Women |
Roberta Bruni
|
ITA
|
Georgia Stefanidi
|
GRE
|
Kristina Bondarenko
|
RUS
|
Long Jump, Women |
Maryna Bekh
|
UKR
|
Julia Gerter
|
GER
|
Marina Buchelnikova
|
RUS
|
Triple Jump, Women |
Ana Peleteiro
|
ESP
|
Sokhna Galle
|
FRA
|
Hanna Krasutska
|
UKR
|
Shot Put, Women |
Nataliya Shirobokova
|
RUS
|
Charlene Okken
|
NED
|
Monia Cantarella
|
ITA
|
Discus Throw, Women |
Florentia Kalogeraki
|
GRE
|
Nataliya Shirobokova
|
RUS
|
Özge Yılmaz
|
TUR
|
Hammer Throw, Women |
Anna Malyshchik
|
BLR
|
Alyona Shamotina
|
UKR
|
Petra Jakeljić
|
CRO
|
Javelin Throw, Women |
Alina Gerasimchuk
|
RUS
|
Liveta Jasiūnaitė
|
LTU
|
Alexie Alaïs
|
FRA
|
Basketball, Men |
|
|
Serbia
|
SRB
|
Turkey
|
TUR
|
Basketball, Women |
Lithuania Belgium
|
LTU BEL
|
France
|
FRA
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
Handball, Men |
Denmark
|
DEN
|
Germany
|
GER
|
Serbia
|
SRB
|
Handball, Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Sweden
|
SWE
|
Denmark
|
DEN
|
50 m Freestyle, Men |
Yevgeny Sedov
|
RUS
|
Jānis Šaltāns
|
LAT
|
Brian O'Sullivan
|
IRL
|
100 m Freestyle, Men |
Andrea D'Arrigo
|
ITA
|
Yevgeny Sedov
|
RUS
|
Benjamin Jany
|
FRA
|
200 m Freestyle, Men |
Andrea D'Arrigo
|
ITA
|
Benjamin Jany
|
FRA
|
Viktor Zakharov
|
RUS
|
400 m Freestyle, Men |
Matthew Johnson
|
GBR
|
Andrea D'Arrigo
|
ITA
|
Jan Micka
|
CZE
|
1,500 m Freestyle, Men |
Joel Knight
|
GBR
|
Jan Micka
|
CZE
|
Igor Bespalov
|
RUS
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
100 m Backstroke, Men |
Nathan Theodoris
|
GBR
|
Jānis Šaltāns
|
LAT
|
Yevgeny Sedov
|
RUS
|
200 m Backstroke, Men |
Nathan Theodoris
|
GBR
|
Danas Rapšys
|
LTU
|
Morten Hansen
|
NOR
|
100 m Breaststroke, Men |
Johannes Skagius
|
SWE
|
Vsevolod Zanko
|
RUS
|
Maciej Hołub
|
POL
|
200 m Breaststroke, Men |
Daniele Ceccuti
|
ITA
|
Denys Barabash
|
UKR
|
Lucas Greven
|
NED
|
100 m Butterfly, Men |
Semyon Makovich
|
RUS
|
Francesco Giordano
|
ITA
|
Tobias Gjerløff
|
DEN
|
200 m Butterfly, Men |
Matthew Johnson
|
GBR
|
Aleksandr Kudashev
|
RUS
|
Jerzy Twarowski
|
POL
|
200 m Individual Medley, Men |
Matthew Johnson
|
GBR
|
Mikhail Dovgalyuk
|
RUS
|
Dávid Földházi
|
HUN
|
400 m Individual Medley, Men |
Matthew Johnson
|
GBR
|
Semyon Makovich
|
RUS
|
Mateusz Nachtman
|
POL
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
Poland
|
POL
|
4 x 200 m Freestyle Relay, Mixed |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
Hungary
|
HUN
|
50 m Freestyle, Women |
Anna Dietterle
|
GER
|
Rūta Meilutytė
|
LTU
|
Giorgia Biondani
|
ITA
|
100 m Freestyle, Women |
Anna Dietterle
|
GER
|
Mariya Baklakova
|
RUS
|
Rūta Meilutytė
|
LTU
|
200 m Freestyle, Women |
Mariya Baklakova
|
RUS
|
Nikoletta Kiss
|
HUN
|
Janine Wirz
|
GER
|
400 m Freestyle, Women |
Mariya Baklakova
|
RUS
|
Nikoletta Kiss
|
HUN
|
Siwan Thomas-Howells
|
GBR
|
800 m Freestyle, Women |
Nikoletta Kiss
|
HUN
|
Leonie Beck
|
GER
|
Ellena Jones
|
GBR
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Germany
|
GER
|
Slovenia
|
SLO
|
100 m Backstroke, Women |
Harriet Cooper
|
GBR
|
Beatrice Cannistraro
|
ITA
|
Darya Ustinova
|
RUS
|
200 m Backstroke, Women |
Darya Ustinova
|
RUS
|
Sonnele Öztürk
|
GER
|
Shauntelle Austin
|
GBR
|
100 m Breaststroke, Women |
Rūta Meilutytė
|
LTU
|
Anna Ganus
|
RUS
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
SLO
|
200 m Breaststroke, Women |
Anna Ganus
|
RUS
|
Margarethe Hummel
|
GER
|
Sandra García
|
ESP
|
100 m Butterfly, Women |
Anastasiya Guzhenkova
|
RUS
|
Marie Wattel
|
FRA
|
Adél Juhász
|
HUN
|
200 m Butterfly, Women |
Dalma Sebestyén
|
HUN
|
Anastasiya Guzhenkova
|
RUS
|
Shauntelle Austin
|
GBR
|
200 m Individual Medley, Women |
Dalma Sebestyén
|
HUN
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
SLO
|
Arianna Castiglioni
|
ITA
|
400 m Individual Medley, Women |
Ellena Jones
|
GBR
|
Leonie Beck
|
GER
|
Zsanett Kovács
|
HUN
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
Germany
|
GER
|
Volleyball, Men |
Turkey
|
TUR
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
France
|
FRA
|
Volleyball, Women |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Serbia
|
SRB
|
Turkey
|
TUR
|