Downhill, Men |
Ozbi Oslak
|
SLO
|
Andrej Šporn
|
SLO
|
Pavel Shestakov
|
RUS
|
Super G, Men |
Sergey Komarov
|
RUS
|
Ozbi Oslak
|
SLO
|
Ivan Heimschild
|
SVK
|
Giant Slalom, Men |
Miha Malus
|
SLO
|
Nicholas Bolner
|
ITA
|
Tommi Viirret
|
FIN
|
Slalom, Men |
Michael Weyermann Martin Kroisleitner
|
SUI AUT
|
|
|
Shuta Hoshino
|
JPN
|
Combined, Men |
Martin Kroisleitner
|
AUT
|
Sergey Komarov
|
RUS
|
Ozbi Oslak
|
SLO
|
Downhill, Women |
Gabriela Martinovová
|
CZE
|
Anastasiya Popkova
|
RUS
|
Amanda Pirie
|
GBR
|
Super G, Women |
Alessandra Merlin
|
ITA
|
Tereza Trtiková
|
CZE
|
Anastasiya Popkova
|
RUS
|
Giant Slalom, Women |
Anastasiya Popkova
|
RUS
|
Beatrice Boglio
|
ITA
|
Jelena Lolović
|
SCG
|
Slalom, Women |
Kristina Hultdin
|
SWE
|
Claudia Morandini
|
ITA
|
Erika Hogan
|
USA
|
Combined, Women |
Beatrice Boglio
|
ITA
|
Amanda Pirie
|
GBR
|
Jana Štaffenová
|
SVK
|
Individual (20 km), Men |
Oleksandr Bilanenko
|
UKR
|
Pavol Hurajt
|
SVK
|
Oleksiy Korobeinikov
|
UKR
|
Sprint (10 km), Men |
Andriy Deryzemlia
|
UKR
|
Filipp Shulman
|
RUS
|
Vladimir Beresnev
|
RUS
|
Pursuit (12.5 km), Men |
V'iacheslav Derkach
|
UKR
|
Oleksiy Korobeinikov
|
UKR
|
Andriy Deryzemlia
|
UKR
|
Mass start (15 km), Men |
Andriy Deryzemlia
|
UKR
|
V'iacheslav Derkach
|
UKR
|
Vladimir Beresnev
|
RUS
|
Relay (4x7.5 km), Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Belarus
|
BLR
|
Ukraine
|
UKR
|
Individual (15 km), Women |
Kseniya Zikunkova
|
BLR
|
Volha Nazarava
|
BLR
|
Marina Bortchoukova
|
RUS
|
Sprint (7.5 km), Women |
Volha Nazarava
|
BLR
|
Tatyana Moiseyeva
|
RUS
|
Nataliya Burdyha
|
RUS
|
Pursuit (10 km), Women |
Oksana Khvostenko
|
UKR
|
Yuliya Makarova
|
RUS
|
Radka Doskocilová
|
CZE
|
Mass start (12.5 km), Women |
Oksana Khvostenko
|
UKR
|
Tatyana Moiseyeva
|
RUS
|
Raisa Matveyeva
|
RUS
|
Relay (3x5 km), Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Ukraine
|
UKR
|
Belarus
|
BLR
|
10 km classical, Men |
Nikolay Pankratov
|
RUS
|
Andrey Golovko
|
KAZ
|
Pavel Troshkin
|
RUS
|
30 km freestyle, Men |
Ivan Alypov
|
RUS
|
Takeshi Mizobuchi
|
JPN
|
Loris Frasnelli
|
ITA
|
4 x 10 km relay classical/freestyle, Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Czech Republic
|
CZE
|
Kazakhstan
|
KAZ
|
Sprint freestyle, Men |
Nikolay Chebotko
|
KAZ
|
Loris Frasnelli
|
ITA
|
Yuichi Onda
|
JPN
|
5 km classical, Women |
Svetlana Shishkina-Malakhova
|
KAZ
|
Oksana Yatskaya
|
KAZ
|
Riikka Sarasoja
|
FIN
|
15 km freestyle, Women |
Valentyna Shevchenko
|
UKR
|
Veronika Timofeyeva
|
RUS
|
Yevgeniya Starovoyitova
|
RUS
|
3 x 5 km relay classical/freestyle, Women |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Finland
|
FIN
|
Kazakhstan
|
KAZ
|
Sprint freestyle, Women |
Kirsi Perälä
|
FIN
|
Riikka Sarasoja
|
FIN
|
Cristina Kelder
|
ITA
|
Normal Hill (two jumps)/15 km, Men |
Norihito Kobayashi
|
JPN
|
Junpei Aoki
|
JPN
|
Tomáš Slavík
|
CZE
|
Normal Hill (one jump)/7.5 km, Men |
Norihito Kobayashi
|
JPN
|
Junpei Aoki
|
JPN
|
Marko Šimic
|
SLO
|
Mass start 3 x 5 km/Normal Hill (two jumps), Men |
Japan
|
JPN
|
Slovenia
|
SLO
|
Finland
|
FIN
|
Normal Hill, Men |
Gang Chil-Gu
|
KOR
|
Reinhard Schwarzenberger
|
AUT
|
Krystian Długopolski
|
POL
|
Large Hill, Men |
Jernej Damjan
|
SLO
|
Gang Chil-Gu
|
KOR
|
Lassi Huuskonen
|
FIN
|
Normal Hill Team, Men |
South Korea
|
KOR
|
Slovenia
|
SLO
|
Poland
|
POL
|