100 m, Men |
Aurélien Larue
|
FRA
|
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
|
NOR
|
Enrico Sancin
|
ITA
|
200 m, Men |
Aurélien Larue
|
FRA
|
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
|
NOR
|
Mitja Kordež
|
SLO
|
400 m, Men |
Ludovic Oucéni
|
FRA
|
Denys Baranov
|
UKR
|
Erik Sluga
|
CRO
|
800 m, Men |
Djoao Lobles
|
NED
|
Cristian Voicu
|
ROU
|
Jakub Davidík
|
CZE
|
1,500 m, Men |
Mehmet Çelik
|
TUR
|
Bence Apáti
|
HUN
|
Andrej Paulíny
|
SVK
|
3,000 m, Men |
Ömer Amaçtan
|
TUR
|
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
|
NOR
|
Robert Górzyński
|
POL
|
110 m Hurdles, Men |
Sven Jansons
|
NED
|
Giuseppe Filpi
|
ITA
|
Eero Hirvinen
|
FIN
|
400 m Hurdles, Men |
Sven Roosen
|
NED
|
Johan Claeson
|
SWE
|
Leo Köhldorfer
|
AUT
|
2,000 m Steeplechase, Men |
Etson Barros
|
POR
|
Axel Fournival
|
FRA
|
Eemil Helander
|
FIN
|
4 x 100 m Relay, Men |
Belgium
|
BEL
|
Norway
|
NOR
|
Finland
|
FIN
|
High Jump, Men |
Arttu Mattila
|
FIN
|
Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib
|
FRA
|
Carl Af Forselles
|
SWE
|
Pole Vault, Men |
Pål Haugen Lillefosse
|
NOR
|
Marcus Kytölä
|
FIN
|
Ivan De Angelis
|
ITA
|
Long Jump, Men |
Daniel Segers
|
BEL
|
Ken-Mark Minkovski
|
EST
|
Henrik Flåtnes
|
NOR
|
Triple Jump, Men |
Batuhan Çakır
|
TUR
|
Siarhei Dziambitski
|
BLR
|
Davide Favro
|
ITA
|
Shot Put, Men |
Piotr Goździewicz
|
POL
|
Carmelo Musci
|
ITA
|
Miguel Gómez
|
ESP
|
Discus Throw, Men |
Oleksiy Kyrylin
|
UKR
|
Fabian Weinberg
|
NOR
|
Carmelo Musci
|
ITA
|
Hammer Throw, Men |
Mykhailo Kokhan
|
UKR
|
Artur Maskalenka
|
BLR
|
Valentin Andreyev
|
BUL
|
Javelin Throw, Men |
Topias Laine
|
FIN
|
Metehan Acar
|
TUR
|
Raman Hmyrak
|
BLR
|
100 m, Women |
Minke Bisschops
|
NED
|
Boglárka Takács
|
HUN
|
Patience Jumbo-Gula
|
IRL
|
200 m, Women |
Zoë Sedney
|
NED
|
Rhasidat Adeleke
|
IRL
|
Gémima Joseph
|
FRA
|
400 m, Women |
Andrea Jiménez
|
ESP
|
Barbora Malíková
|
CZE
|
Janka Molnár
|
HUN
|
800 m, Women |
Zuzanna Bronowska
|
POL
|
Gaël De Coninck
|
SWE
|
Andreea Hojda
|
ROU
|
1,500 m, Women |
Sarah Healy
|
IRL
|
Klaudia Kazimierska
|
POL
|
Anna Baumgartner
|
AUT
|
3,000 m, Women |
Alessia Zarbo
|
FRA
|
İnci Kalkan
|
TUR
|
Anna Hightower
|
NED
|
100 m Hurdles, Women |
Zoë Sedney
|
NED
|
Martine Hjørnevik
|
NOR
|
Amelie Braun
|
GER
|
400 m Hurdles, Women |
Carla García
|
ESP
|
Maren Smoljuk
|
GER
|
Lena Wernli
|
SUI
|
2,000 m Steeplechase, Women |
Karolina Horváth
|
HUN
|
Claire Palou
|
FRA
|
Assia El-Maazi
|
ITA
|
4 x 100 m Relay, Women |
Belgium
|
BEL
|
Netherlands
|
NED
|
Ireland
|
IRL
|
High Jump, Women |
Yaroslava Mahuchikh
|
UKR
|
Yelena Kulichenko
|
RUS
|
Jessica Kähärä
|
FIN
|
Pole Vault, Women |
Victoria Kalitta
|
POL
|
Floriane Ponza
|
FRA
|
Alva Sundin
|
SWE
|
Long Jump, Women |
Ingeborg Grünwald
|
AUT
|
Olaia Gisela Becerril
|
ESP
|
Tilde Johansson
|
SWE
|
Triple Jump, Women |
María Vicente
|
ESP
|
Gaëlle Maonzambi
|
SUI
|
Jessica Kähärä
|
FIN
|
Shot Put, Women |
Alida Van Daalen
|
NED
|
Josefine Klisch
|
GER
|
Karyna Yehinian
|
BLR
|
Discus Throw, Women |
Diletta Fortuna
|
ITA
|
Alida Van Daalen
|
NED
|
Violetta Ignatyeva
|
RUS
|
Hammer Throw, Women |
Julia Kivinen
|
FIN
|
Valeriya Ivanenko
|
UKR
|
Jade Williams
|
IRL
|
Javelin Throw, Women |
Julia Valtanen
|
FIN
|
Münevver Hancı
|
TUR
|
Kaja Morch Pettersen
|
NOR
|
Basketball, Men |
Lithuania
|
LTU
|
Turkey
|
TUR
|
Finland
|
FIN
|
Basketball, Women |
Spain
|
ESP
|
Hungary
|
HUN
|
Turkey
|
TUR
|
Handball, Men |
Germany
|
GER
|
Slovenia
|
SLO
|
Croatia
|
CRO
|
Handball, Women |
Hungary
|
HUN
|
Romania
|
ROU
|
Denmark
|
DEN
|
50 m Freestyle, Men |
Federico Burdisso
|
ITA
|
Louis Godefroid
|
FRA
|
Arseny Chivilev
|
RUS
|
100 m Freestyle, Men |
Andrey Minakov
|
RUS
|
Robin Hanson
|
SWE
|
Thomas Ceccon
|
ITA
|
200 m Freestyle, Men |
Robin Hanson
|
SWE
|
Maksim Aleksandrov
|
RUS
|
Antonio Djakovic
|
SUI
|
400 m Freestyle, Men |
Hugo Sagnes
|
FRA
|
Maksim Aleksandrov
|
RUS
|
Antonio Djakovic
|
SUI
|
1,500 m Freestyle, Men |
Michele Sassi
|
ITA
|
Sven Schwarz
|
GER
|
Szilárd Galyassy
|
HUN
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
Sweden
|
SWE
|
100 m Backstroke, Men |
Yegor Dolomanov
|
RUS
|
Gábor Zombori
|
HUN
|
Jan Čejka
|
CZE
|
200 m Backstroke, Men |
Gábor Zombori
|
HUN
|
Yegor Dolomanov
|
RUS
|
Mewen Tomac
|
FRA
|
100 m Breaststroke, Men |
Vladislav Gerasimenko
|
RUS
|
Caspar Corbeau
|
NED
|
Demirkan Demir
|
TUR
|
200 m Breaststroke, Men |
Caspar Corbeau
|
NED
|
Demirkan Demir
|
TUR
|
Savvas Thomoglou
|
GRE
|
100 m Butterfly, Men |
Andrey Minakov
|
RUS
|
Noè Ponti
|
SUI
|
Federico Burdisso
|
ITA
|
200 m Butterfly, Men |
Federico Burdisso
|
ITA
|
Yegor Pavlov
|
RUS
|
Noè Ponti
|
SUI
|
200 m Individual Medley, Men |
Thomas Ceccon
|
ITA
|
Noè Ponti
|
SUI
|
Clément Bidard
|
FRA
|
400 m Individual Medley, Men |
Apostolos Papastamos
|
GRE
|
Danil Zaytsev
|
RUS
|
Charlie Hutchison
|
GBR
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Men |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Israel
|
ISR
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Mixed |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
Sweden
|
SWE
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Mixed |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Israel
|
ISR
|
Hungary
|
HUN
|
50 m Freestyle, Women |
Costanza Cocconcelli
|
ITA
|
Polina Nevmovenko Gloria Muzito
|
RUS SWE
|
|
|
100 m Freestyle, Women |
Polina Nevmovenko
|
RUS
|
Karoline Barrett
|
DEN
|
Ana Dascăl
|
ROU
|
200 m Freestyle, Women |
Polina Nevmovenko
|
RUS
|
Nadia González de Oliveira
|
ESP
|
Fanni Fábián
|
HUN
|
400 m Freestyle, Women |
Sara Racnik
|
SLO
|
Aleksandra Knop
|
POL
|
Fanni Fábián
|
HUN
|
800 m Freestyle, Women |
Sara Racnik
|
SLO
|
Réka Nagy
|
HUN
|
Fanni Fábián
|
HUN
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Netherlands
|
NED
|
Hungary
|
HUN
|
100 m Backstroke, Women |
Darya Vaskina
|
RUS
|
Anastasiya Shkurdai
|
BLR
|
Costanza Cocconcelli
|
ITA
|
200 m Backstroke, Women |
Darya Vaskina
|
RUS
|
Claudia Espinosa Patilla
|
ESP
|
Eszter Szabó-Feltóthy
|
HUN
|
100 m Breaststroke, Women |
Anastasiya Makarova
|
RUS
|
Réka Vecsei
|
HUN
|
Thea Blomsterberg
|
DEN
|
200 m Breaststroke, Women |
Thea Blomsterberg
|
DEN
|
Réka Vecsei
|
HUN
|
Olga Turchina
|
RUS
|
100 m Butterfly, Women |
Anastasiya Shkurdai
|
BLR
|
Lorena Jerebić
|
CRO
|
Aleyna Özkan
|
TUR
|
200 m Butterfly, Women |
Blanka Berecz
|
HUN
|
Ana María Lamberto
|
ESP
|
Rosalie Kleyboldt
|
GER
|
200 m Individual Medley, Women |
Réka Nagy
|
HUN
|
Lea Polonsky
|
ISR
|
Costanza Cocconcelli
|
ITA
|
400 m Individual Medley, Women |
Réka Nagy
|
HUN
|
Martina Ratti
|
ITA
|
Giulia Goerigk
|
GER
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Women |
Russia
|
RUS
|
Hungary
|
HUN
|
Denmark
|
DEN
|
Volleyball, Men |
Italy
|
ITA
|
France
|
FRA
|
Russia
|
RUS
|
Volleyball, Women |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Belarus
|
BLR
|
Russia
|
RUS
|