100 m, Men |
Ylann Bizasene
|
FRA
|
Ido Peretz
|
ISR
|
Zalán Deák
|
HUN
|
200 m, Men |
Akira Eghagha
|
SUI
|
Danielius Vasiliauskas
|
LTU
|
Pedro Afonso
|
POR
|
400 m, Men |
Ondřej Loupal
|
CZE
|
Simone Giliberto
|
ITA
|
Daniel Artigas
|
ESP
|
800 m, Men |
Yanis Vanlanduyt
|
FRA
|
Žan Ogrinc
|
SLO
|
Mattia De Rocchi
|
ITA
|
1,500 m, Men |
Kristian Bråthen Børve
|
NOR
|
Théodore Liot
|
FRA
|
Albert Szirbek
|
HUN
|
3,000 m, Men |
Aldin Ćatović
|
SRB
|
Magnus Øyen
|
NOR
|
Óscar Gaitán
|
ESP
|
110 m Hurdles, Men |
Matyáš Zach
|
CZE
|
Janko Kišak
|
CRO
|
Tristan Konso
|
EST
|
400 m Hurdles, Men |
Joel von d'Ahe
|
DEN
|
Vladimiros Andreadis
|
GRE
|
Savva Novikov
|
EST
|
2,000 m Steeplechase, Men |
Alin Șavlovschi
|
ROU
|
Isaac Duportal
|
FRA
|
Benjamin Szabó
|
HUN
|
Medley Relay, Men |
France
|
FRA
|
Switzerland
|
SUI
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
5,000 m Walk, Men |
Daniel Monfort
|
ESP
|
Giuseppe Disabato
|
ITA
|
Nick Richardt
|
GER
|
High Jump, Men |
Elijah Pasquier
|
FRA
|
Yasir Kuduban
|
TUR
|
Paschalis Gennikis
|
GRE
|
Pole Vault, Men |
Fabio Marco
|
ESP
|
Karl Kristjan Pohlak
|
EST
|
Pavlos Kriaras
|
GRE
|
Long Jump, Men |
Petr Meindlschmid
|
CZE
|
James Armant Sordet
|
FRA
|
Cristian Popescu
|
ROU
|
Triple Jump, Men |
Ioannis Gkartsios
|
GRE
|
Aldo Rocchi
|
ITA
|
Jérémie Nzoungou
|
FRA
|
Shot Put, Men |
Dimitrios Antonatos
|
GRE
|
Aatu Kangasniemi
|
FIN
|
Kelson De Carvalho
|
GER
|
Discus Throw, Men |
Samuel Conjungo-Taumhas
|
FRA
|
David Jarolímek
|
CZE
|
Cian Crampton
|
IRL
|
Hammer Throw, Men |
Ármin Szabados
|
HUN
|
Aatu Kangasniemi
|
FIN
|
Nikolaos Sidirenios
|
GRE
|
Javelin Throw, Men |
Roch Krukowski
|
POL
|
Illia Saievskyi
|
UKR
|
Tom Teršek
|
SLO
|
Decathlon, Men |
Hubert Trościanka
|
POL
|
Daniel Hanzelka
|
CZE
|
Leon Clair
|
GER
|
100 m, Women |
Miia Ott
|
EST
|
Alice Pagliarini
|
ITA
|
Zita Szentgyörgyi
|
HUN
|
200 m, Women |
Terezie Táborská
|
CZE
|
Maja Woźniak
|
POL
|
Miia Ott
|
EST
|
400 m, Women |
Anastazja Kuś
|
POL
|
Edanur Tulum
|
TUR
|
Line Al-Saiddi
|
NOR
|
800 m, Women |
Adéla Holubová
|
CZE
|
Ioulianna Roussou
|
GRE
|
Marta Mitjans
|
ESP
|
1,500 m, Women |
Shirin Kerber
|
SUI
|
Ayça Fidanoğlu
|
TUR
|
Tia Tanja Živko
|
SLO
|
3,000 m, Women |
Jana Johanová
|
CZE
|
Carla Cabezas
|
ESP
|
Alexandra Hudea
|
ROU
|
100 m Hurdles, Women |
Mia Wild Laura Montauban
|
CRO FRA
|
|
|
Zuzanna Zając
|
POL
|
400 m Hurdles, Women |
Olha Mashanienkova
|
UKR
|
Alexandra Uță
|
ROU
|
Meta Tumba
|
FRA
|
2,000 m Steeplechase, Women |
Karolína Jarošová
|
CZE
|
Andrea Nygaard Vie
|
NOR
|
Majken Söderlund Larsson
|
SWE
|
Medley Relay, Women |
Romania
|
ROU
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
Czech Republic
|
CZE
|
5,000 m Walk, Women |
Alexandra Kovács
|
HUN
|
Júlia Suárez
|
ESP
|
Mina Stanković
|
SRB
|
High Jump, Women |
Ella Obeta
|
GER
|
Valeria Smirnova
|
EST
|
Iren Saraboyukova
|
BUL
|
Pole Vault, Women |
Magdalena Rauter
|
AUT
|
Apolena Švábíková
|
CZE
|
Embla Njerve Emma Mészáros Evgenia-Maria Panagiotou
|
NOR HUN GRE
|
Long Jump, Women |
Bori Rózsahegyi
|
HUN
|
Radina Velichkova
|
BUL
|
Laura Ooghe
|
BEL
|
Triple Jump, Women |
Erika Saraceni
|
ITA
|
Olga Szlachta
|
POL
|
Aurėja Beniušytė
|
LTU
|
Shot Put, Women |
Nafy Thiam
|
BEL
|
Maria Rafailidou
|
GRE
|
Ella Mäntylä
|
FIN
|
Discus Throw, Women |
Helene Mariel Ramslien
|
NOR
|
Frieda Echterhoff
|
GER
|
Maria Rafailidou
|
GRE
|
Hammer Throw, Women |
Pinja Karha
|
FIN
|
Marie Rougetet
|
FRA
|
Johanna Marrwitz
|
GER
|
Javelin Throw, Women |
Vita Barbić
|
CRO
|
Rebecca Nelimarkka
|
FIN
|
Heti Väät
|
EST
|
Heptathlon, Women |
Sarolta Kriszt
|
HUN
|
Lucia Acklin
|
SUI
|
Enni Virjonen
|
FIN
|
Handball, Men |
Germany
|
GER
|
Slovenia
|
SLO
|
Hungary
|
HUN
|
Handball, Women |
France
|
FRA
|
Romania
|
ROU
|
Poland
|
POL
|
50 m Freestyle, Men |
Justin Cvetkov
|
SRB
|
Nikita Sheremet
|
UKR
|
Jan Foltýn
|
CZE
|
100 m Freestyle, Men |
Carlos D'Ambrosio
|
ITA
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen
|
NOR
|
Przemysław Pietroń
|
POL
|
200 m Freestyle, Men |
Sander Kiær Sørensen
|
NOR
|
Carlos D'Ambrosio
|
ITA
|
Ahmet Boylu
|
TUR
|
400 m Freestyle, Men |
Emir Batur Albayrak
|
TUR
|
Koppány Kakuk
|
HUN
|
Alberto Ferrazza
|
ITA
|
1,500 m Freestyle, Men |
Kuzey Tunçelli
|
TUR
|
Michał Gnaczyński
|
POL
|
Andrei Proca
|
ROU
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Men |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Norway
|
NOR
|
France
|
FRA
|
100 m Backstroke, Men |
Daniele del Signore
|
ITA
|
Aukan Nahuel Goldin
|
ISR
|
Mantas Kaušpėdas
|
LTU
|
200 m Backstroke, Men |
Daniele del Signore
|
ITA
|
Aukan Nahuel Goldin
|
ISR
|
Anton Denysenko
|
UKR
|
100 m Breaststroke, Men |
Joshua Inglis
|
GBR
|
Evangelos Ntoumas
|
GRE
|
Darius Coman
|
ROU
|
200 m Breaststroke, Men |
Rafael Mimoso
|
POR
|
Filip Nowacki
|
GBR
|
Darius Coman
|
ROU
|
100 m Butterfly, Men |
Zoltán Bagi
|
HUN
|
Isak Fernández
|
ESP
|
Mykola Kotenko
|
UKR
|
200 m Butterfly, Men |
Tuncer Ertürk
|
TUR
|
Mykola Kotenko
|
UKR
|
Jakub Katana
|
POL
|
200 m Individual Medley, Men |
Robert Badea
|
ROU
|
Botond Kovács
|
HUN
|
Evan Davidson
|
GBR
|
400 m Individual Medley, Men |
Robert Badea
|
ROU
|
Tuncer Ertürk
|
TUR
|
Botond Kovács
|
HUN
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Men |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
Serbia
|
SRB
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Mixed |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
Germany
|
GER
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Mixed |
Italy
|
ITA
|
Germany
|
GER
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
50 m Freestyle, Women |
Theodora Taylor
|
GBR
|
Linda Hällkvist
|
SWE
|
Rosalie Reef
|
NED
|
100 m Freestyle, Women |
Linda Roth
|
GER
|
Linda Hällkvist
|
SWE
|
Rosalie Reef
|
NED
|
200 m Freestyle, Women |
Linda Roth
|
GER
|
Hollie Wilson
|
GBR
|
Valentina Procaccini
|
ITA
|
400 m Freestyle, Women |
Vivien Jackl
|
HUN
|
Amelie Blocksidge
|
GBR
|
Lucrezia Domina
|
ITA
|
800 m Freestyle, Women |
Amelie Blocksidge
|
GBR
|
Vivien Jackl
|
HUN
|
Alba Rubio
|
ESP
|
4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay, Women |
Romania
|
ROU
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
100 m Backstroke, Women |
Daria Silisteanu
|
ROU
|
Despoina Pyrili
|
GRE
|
Benedetta Boscaro
|
ITA
|
200 m Backstroke, Women |
Aissia Prisecariu
|
ROU
|
Vivien Jackl
|
HUN
|
Caterina Santambrogio
|
ITA
|
100 m Breaststroke, Women |
Nayara Pineda
|
ESP
|
Theodora Taylor
|
GBR
|
Karen Klepp
|
NOR
|
200 m Breaststroke, Women |
Kay-Lyn Löhr
|
SUI
|
Lucrezia Mancini
|
ITA
|
Nayara Pineda
|
ESP
|
100 m Butterfly, Women |
Emmy Hällkvist
|
SWE
|
Alina Baievych
|
GER
|
Rebecca Ongaro
|
ITA
|
200 m Butterfly, Women |
Alina Baievych
|
GER
|
Mira Miszlai
|
HUN
|
Coco Croxford
|
GBR
|
200 m Individual Medley, Women |
Phoebe Cooper
|
GBR
|
Linda Roth
|
GER
|
Stela Megelová
|
SVK
|
400 m Individual Medley, Women |
Vivien Jackl
|
HUN
|
Clarissa Savoldi
|
ITA
|
Laura Sophie Kohlmann
|
GER
|
4 x 100 m Medley Relay, Women |
Germany
|
GER
|
Great Britain
|
GBR
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
Volleyball, Men |
France
|
FRA
|
Italy
|
ITA
|
Czech Republic
|
CZE
|
Volleyball, Women |
Germany
|
GER
|
Slovenia
|
SLO
|
Netherlands
|
NED
|